Fandom

BioShock Wiki

BioShock 2 Credits

2,300pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk0 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

This page lists people and developers who were influential in the making of BioShock 2.

2K Marin and 2K AustraliaEdit

  • Aaron Heuser
  • Adam Bryant
  • Alec Fredericks
  • Alex Boylan
  • Alex Munn
  • Alex Muscat
  • Alexandre Vancomerbeck
  • Alyssa Finley
  • Andrea Blasich
  • Andrew James
  • Andrew Lackey
  • Anthony Lawrence
  • Ben Driehuis
  • Brandon Pham
  • Brendan George
  • Callan O'Donohoe
  • Carlos Cuello
  • Casey DeWitt
  • Casey Goodrow
  • Chris Chaproniere
  • Christian Martinez
  • Christopher (C.J.) Green
  • Collin Fix
  • Collin Fogel
  • Craig Byass
  • Dan Keating
  • Daniel Lamb
  • David Guzman
  • David Pittman
  • David Steinwedel
  • Dean Tate
  • Devin St. Clair
  • Dohoon Kim
  • Edward Orman
  • Elden Tam
  • Eric Ingerson
  • Eric Luhta
  • Eric Sterner
  • Ewan Croft
  • Gareth Walters
  • Guy Somberg
  • Harvey Whitney
  • J.R. Hogarth de la Plante
  • Jacob Palmer
  • Jake Drobowiecki
  • James Sharpe
  • Jamie O'Toole
  • Jared Skold
  • Jason Glatz
  • Jay Kyburz
  • Jean-Paul LeBreton
  • Jeff Fisher
  • Jeff Spoonhower
  • Jeff Weir
  • Jeffrey Holton
  • Jen Hollcroft
  • Jennee Johnson
  • Jennifer Emsley
  • Jim Ingraham
  • Joakim Hagdahl
  • Joel Eschler
  • John Travers
  • Johnnemann Nordhagen
  • Jonathan Pelling
  • Jordan Thomas
  • Josh Viers
  • Justin Mullins
  • Karina Riesgo
  • Karl Burdack
  • Karla Zimonja
  • Kent Hudson
  • Kristina Drzaic
  • Leon Hartwig
  • Linus Tan
  • Liz M.E. Chung
  • Lorne Brooks
  • Lucas Aceituno
  • Marc Atkin
  • Marc Fletcher
  • Marc Scattergood
  • Mario Di Pesa
  • Martin Jennings-Teats
  • Martin Slater
  • Mathi Nagarajan
  • Matthew Brown
  • Matthew Copeland
  • Matthew Holler
  • Melissa Miller
  • Michael Blair
  • Michael Csurics
  • Michael Daglow
  • Michael Kamper
  • Michelle McPartland
  • Monte Martinez
  • Olaf Piesche
  • Patrick Connor
  • Pavel Elagin
  • Penny Sweetser
  • P.J. Leffelman
  • Ray Graham
  • Rich Wilson
  • Richard Jobling
  • Rinaldo Tjan
  • Rowan Wyborn
  • Russell Jacobson
  • Ryan Lancaster
  • Ryan Mattson
  • Ryan Mole
  • Scott LaGrasta
  • Scott Johnston
  • Sean Dwyer
  • Simon Eschbach
  • Simon Keep
  • Simon Richardson
  • Shane Trewartha
  • Stephanie Tran
  • Stephen Ashby
  • Stephen Babb
  • Steve Gaynor
  • Tamara Sempf
  • Timothy Cooper
  • Tynan Wales
  • Veara Suon
  • Weicheng Fang
  • William Armstrong
  • Wistaria Clark
  • Zak McClendon

Additional SupportEdit

Andrew Ley
Ben Shore
David Beswick
Des Shore
Donald Etgeton
Edward Toomey
Jarrad Woods
John-Paul Jones
Mike Safianoff
Richard Albon
Richard Lagarto
Roy Russel
Will Marshall

Minerva's Den & Protector TrialsEdit

  • Aaron Heuser
  • Alec Fredericks
  • Alyssa Finley
  • Brandon Pham
  • Carlos Cuello
  • Casey Goodrow
  • Collin Fogel
  • David Guzman
  • Devin St. Clair
  • Ewan Croft
  • J.R. Hogarth de la Plante
  • Jason Glatz
  • Jeff Holton
  • Jeff Weir
  • Jeffrey Fisher
  • Jennifer Emsley
  • Jim Ingraham
  • Johnnemann Nordhagen
  • Jordan Thomas
  • Karla Zimonja
  • Mario Di Pesa
  • Matthew Copeland
  • Michael Csurics
  • Michael Kamper
  • Michael Daglow
  • Morgan Gray
  • Olaf Piesche
  • PJ Leffelman
  • Rinaldo Tjan
  • Ryan Mattson
  • Scott LaGrasta
  • Sean Dwyer
  • Simon Eschbach
  • Stephen Babb
  • Steve Gaynor
  • William Armstrong
  • Wistaria Clark
  • Zak McClendon

2K ChinaEdit

  • Cai Su Xian
  • Chen Qiang Pan
  • Cheng Qiang
  • Cui Yan Ping
  • Da Li
  • Fang Pin
  • Fang Zhen
  • Hu Jia Jing
  • Hu Jia Zhuo
  • Jin Li
  • Jin Yi
  • Julien Bares
  • Justin Ma
  • Lan Yu
  • Leny Liu
  • Liu Jing
  • Liu Lei
  • Liu Wen Quing
  • Lu Yu Cheng
  • Luo Quiong Li
  • Shen Wei
  • Shen Yi Xing
  • Tan Shuai Fei
  • Tang Yi Fan
  • Teng Lin Lin
  • Wang Hui
  • Wang Jin Jing
  • Wang Yu
  • Wei Wei
  • Wu Xiao
  • Wu Zhong Qiang
  • Xu Jie
  • Xu Juan
  • Xu Xiao Qiang
  • Xu Xiao Yu
  • Yang Kai
  • Yi Zheng
  • Zeng Qing Xue
  • Zhang Sheng Tao
  • Zhang Xi Kun
  • Zhang Ya Nan
  • Zhao Ming Ji
  • Zhu Min Hua

Minerva's Den & Protector TrialsEdit

Cai ShuXian
Da Li
Fang Zhen
Liu Lei
Lu YuChen
Wang Hui
Xu Juan

2K BostonEdit

Grant Chang
Scott Haraldsen
Robb Waters

Digital ExtremesEdit

MP ProgrammingEdit

Jesse Attard - Lead MP Programmer
Chris Seddon
Darryl Baldock
Eddy Douridas
Gaz Iqbal
Julien Coulombe
Ron Janzen
Simon Orr
Steven Kah Hien Wong
Tomasz Cybulski

Additional MP ProgrammingEdit

Andrew Rudson (PC/Downloadable Content)
Damien Classen
Daniel Brewer
Dejan Pavlovski (PC/Downloadable Content)
Glen Miner (PC/Downloadable Content)
Hayden Mulholland (PC)
Steve Sinclair

MP ArtistsEdit

Mat Tremblay - MP Art Director
Fabricio Torres
Hugues Giboire
Joe Grant
Karol Wlodarczyk
Kary Black
Martin Holmberg
Mike Leatham
Vincent Joyau
Yuliya Kostyuk

Additional MP ArtistsEdit

Cliff Daigle - MP Art Manager (Downloadable Content)
Avinash Hegde
Corey Hayes (Downloadable Content)
Emmanuel Pappas (Downloadable Content)
Kaleb Aylsworth (Downloadable Content)
Kol Crosbie (Downloadable Content)
Kyle Davis
Mario Vasquez (Downloadable Content)
Michael Brennan
Mike Towse (Downloadable Content)
Philip Simmons
Ron Davey (Downloadable Content)

MP Environment ArtistsEdit

Brian Noon - Lead MP Environment Artist
Alex Ahilov
Andrew Nelson
Joonchul Kim
Lillian Lee

MP Concept ArtistsEdit

Craig Sellars
Mike Sebalj
Thomas Pringle - Additional MP Concept Art
Will Makra - Additional MP Concept Art

MP Effects ArtistEdit

Dan Hunter

MP UI ArtistEdit

Breck Campbell
Mike Leatham - Additional MP UI Art

MP AnimatorsEdit

Jay Baker - Lead MP Animator
Chiwook Han
Ian Hulbert
Rick Gimbel

Additional MP AnimationEdit

Christopher Kniffen
Geoff Crookes
Jason Walmsley
Scott Johnston

MP DesignersEdit

Mathieu Berube - Lead MP Designer
Allen Goode - Lead MP Designer (Downloadable Content)
Tom Galt - Lead MP Designer (Downloadable Content)

MP Level DesignersEdit

Joe Buck
Joey Adey
Peter Dannenberg
William Kuo

MP Systems DesignerEdit

Allen Goode

Lead MP Sound DesignerEdit

George Spanos

Additional MP Sound SupportEdit

Dustin Crenna

MP ProducersEdit

James Schmalz - MP Executive Producer
Lesley Milner - Mp Producer
Andrew Stein - MP Associate Producer
Dave Kudirka - MP Associate Producer (Downloadable Content)
Simon King - MP Associate Producer (PC)
Jeff Edwards - MP Assistant Producer
Sheldon Carter - MP Additional Production

MP Quality Assurance LeadEdit

Patrick Kudirka

MP TestersEdit

Alex Lague
Ian Ackworth
Jason Deaville
Jonathan Gogul
Kristine Greaves
Lukas Bayard
Mark Ollivierre
Michael Maggard
Phill Hoekstra
Ryan Marr

Additional MP TestingEdit

Alex McKenzie
Darren Horrocks
Paul Oribine

OtherEdit

Michael Schmalz - President and CFO
Meridith Braun - Operations and PR Director
Kate Roberts - Human Resources Manager
Tanya Deaville - HR Assistant Bookkeeping
Denise Raymond - Administration
Elaine Deaville - Head Chef
Javier Tavera - Culinary Assistant

IT SupportEdit

Jason Murphy
Mark Ruscica

Arkane StudiosEdit

Christophe Carrier
Christian Buliarca
Damien Laurent
Emmanuel Petit
Eric Pira
Florence Lapalu
Francois Delnord
Joackim Daviaud
Julien Roby
Laurent Barbier
Marco Mele
Romuald Capron
Sebastien Mitton

Additional SupportEdit

Aaron Becker – Diaramas
Aaron Vanian – Additional Dialogue Writing
Annie Fix – Concept Art
Arnold Ayala – Additional Character Modeling
Craig Spencer – Additional Video
Danny Manley – Additional Writing and Directing
David Farmer – Additional Sound Design
David Gosman – Storyboarding
Dermot Power – Additional Character Concepts
Elliot Benson – Additional Recruiting
Gasoline Cowboys MC, Inc. – Additional Storyboarding
Jason Merck – Additional Environmental Concept Art
Lorraine (La Ber) Rocha – Additional Concept Art
Marc Gabbana Works of Art Inc. – Weapons Concept Art
Massive Black – Additional Character and Weapon Modeling
One Step Up Inc. – Foley Recording
Opus Artz Ltd. – Additional Environmental Concept Work
(Paul Neale) PEN Productions – Additional Rigging
Psyop – Additional FMV
Rokkan Media – Website Management
Seamas Gallagher – Additional Character Concept Art
Susan O’Connor – Story Consultant
Additional Sound Effects by dSonic

Minerva's Den & Protector TrialsEdit

Collin Fix
Cory Lewis
Jeff Spoonhower
Marc Scattergood
Daniel Brewer
Dave Kudirka
Jesse Attard
Monte Martinez
Eric Luhta
Wabi Sabi Sound Inc.
Craig Spencer
Marc Gabbana Works of Art Inc.
Massive Black Inc.
Seamas Gallagher

2K PublishingEdit

Christoph Hartmann –President
David Ismailer - C.O.O.
Greg Gobbi – VP. Product Development
John Chowanec – Director of Product Development
Kate Kellogg – Director of PD Operations
Jacob Hawley – Director of Technology
Seth Olshfski – Producer
Garrett Bittner – Associate Producer
Walt Williams – Story Editor

Game AnalystEdit

Michael Kelly
Neal Chung-Yee

Production AssistantsEdit

Jason Silber
Ben Chang
Shawn Martin
Evan Woolery
Dan Schmittou
Casey Cameron

Additional Production SupportEdit

Jason Bergman – Producer
Sarah Anderson – SVP Marketing
Matt Gorman – VP Marketing
Matthias Wehner – VP International Marketing
Tom Bass – Director of Marketing
Markus Wilding – Global Director of Public Relations
Charlie Sinhaseni – Senior PR Manager
Jennie Sue – PR Manager
Erica Denning – International PR & Marketing Assistant
Karl Unterholzner – Global Events Manager
Lesley Zinn – Art Director, Publishing
Gabe Abarcar – Web Director
Ashley Young – Web Designer
Elizabeth Tobey – Community Manager
Jackie Truong – Sr. Marketing Project Manager
Kris Severson – VP Business Development
Steve Glickstein – VP Sales & Licensing
Paul Crockett – Strategic Sales and Licensing Director
Peter Welch – VP Counsel
Dorian Rehfield – Director of Operations
Phil Shpilberg – Director of Analysis and Planning
Jack Scalici – Director of Audio and Video Production
J. Mateo Baker – Senior Video Editor
Kenny Crosbie – Video Editor
Michael Howard – Junior Video Editor
Lydia Jenner – Manager Music & Talent Licensing
Xenia Mul – Licensing/Operations Specialist
Shelby Cox - Director In-Game Media, Promotions and Partnerships
Dawn Burnell – Associate Manager of Partner Marketing

2K Quality AssuranceEdit

Alex Plachowski – VP of Quality Assurance
Grant Bryson – Test Manager
Alexis Ladd – Compliance Manager

TestingEdit

David Barksdale - Test Lead
Lori Durrant - Test Lead
Kevin Strohmaier - Compliance Test Lead
Andrew Webster - Compliance Test Lead

Senior TestersEdit

Darren Miller-Pfeufer
Ruben Gonzalez
Gregor Langbehn
Nathan Bell - Compliance Senior Tester

TestersEdit

  • Anthony Florez
  • Armando Preciado
  • Benjamin Cursi
  • Bradley Stebbins
  • Chad Bert
  • Christopher Hollis
  • Daniel Jadwin
  • Eddie Castillo
  • Erez Haimowicz
  • Eric Herrera
  • Jeramey Rund
  • Jeremy Upton
  • John Dickerson
  • Joshua Leman
  • Keith Ferguson
  • Lauriston Bristol
  • Michael Castillo
  • Nathan McMahon
  • Ruben Gonzalez
  • Stephen O’Malley
  • Todd Swerdloff
  • Tracy Kazaleh
  • Vincent Diamzon
  • Will Stanley
  • Adam Pennycuff
  • Benjamin Rawls
  • Caleb Cervenka
  • Evan Sarver
  • James DeLeon
  • Jonathan Redaja
  • Kevin Skorcz
  • LaVance Ervin
  • Matt Akopian
  • Philip Gritzmacher
  • Rodney Clanor
  • Sergio Sanchez

Compliance TestersEdit

Andrew Garrett
Marc Perret
Christopher Lane
Charles Ledesma
Derek Bridges
Evan Jackson
Ophir Klainman
Jeremy Thompson
Justin Waller
Davis Krieghoff

IT AdministratorEdit

Jay-Ruiz

Mastering Lab TechniciansEdit

Madeleine St. Marie
Todd Ingram

Minerva's Den & Protector Trials (QA at 2K West)Edit

Grant Bryson – Test Manager

LeadsEdit

David Barksdale
Sean Manzano
Vanessa Zuloaga
Sara Lane
Darren MJ Miller-Pfeufer - Senior Lead
Joseph Bettis - Senior Lead
Kevin Strohmaier - Compliance Lead
Nathan Bell - Senior Compliance Lead

TestersEdit

Todd Swerdloff
Ramon Villacorta
Corbet Weller
Caesar Infante
Jason Mitchel
Christopher Ridlen
Adan Saenz Carta
Ramon Villacorta
Francis Choi
James Ferrally
Elvis Ha
Matthew Lee
Thomas Pan
Keane Tanouye
Steven Taylor
Luke Williams
Ebony Winston
Ed Kociela
Jerico Vildoza
John Weiss

Compliance TestersEdit

Marc Perret
Evan Jackson
Dereck Bridges
Ed Kociela
Charles Ledesma

2K InternationalEdit

Neil Ralley – General Manager
Lia Tsele – International Marketing Manager
Warner Guinée – International Product Manager
Emily Britt – International PR Manager
Claire Roberts – Licensing Director
Martin Moore – Web Content Manager
Tom East – International Marketing & PR Assistant

2K International Product DevelopmentEdit

Sajjad Majid – International Producer
Mark Ward – International Associate Producer
Scott Morrow – Localization Manager
Arsenio Formoso – Assistant Localization Manager

External Localization Teams Around the World Edit

Coda Entertainment
Synthesis International Srl
Synthesis Iberia
Localization tools and support provided by XLOC Inc.
UK Recording sessions Mana Sound

2K International Quality AssuranceEdit

Ghulam Khan – QA Manager
Hugo Siero – QA Supervisor
Wayne Boyce – Mastering Engineer
José Miñana – Lead QA Technician

QA TechniciansEdit

Andy Webster
Kristian Guyte

Localization QA TechniciansEdit

Sebastian Frank
Stefan Rossi
Alba Loureiro
Oscar Pereira
Tabea De Wille
Luigi Di Domenico
Lena Brenk
Arnaud Lhari
Antonio Grasso
Cindy Frangeul
Javier Vidal
Pierre-Rolland Pochet
Andreas Strothmann
Tirdad Nosrati
Kirstine Spinosi
Giovanni De Caro

Design TeamEdit

James Croker
Tom Baker

2K International TeamEdit

Agnès Rosique
Alex Bickham
Andreas Traxler
Barbara Ruocco
Ben Seccombe
David Halse
Fabio Gusmaroli
Fiona Ng
Jan Sturm
Jean-Paul Hardy
Luis De La Camara Burditt
Oliver Troit
Sandra Melero
Simon Turner
Snezana Stojanovska

Take-Two International Operations TeamEdit

Anthony Dodd
Martin Always
Cat Findlay
Nisha Verma
Paul Hooper
Paris Vidalis
Robert Willis
Denisa Polcerova

Voice ActorsEdit

Anne Bobby – Brigid Tenenbaum
Armin Shimerman – Andrew Ryan
Karl Hanover – Fontaine/Atlas
Fenella Woolgar – Sofia Lamb
Doug Boyd – Augustus Sinclair
Sarah Bolger – Eleanor Lamb
Sydney Unseth – young Eleanor Lamb
Sheryl Lee Ralph – Grace Holloway
Richard Poe – ’Father’ Simon Wales
Graham Rowat – Daniel Wales & Warden Nigel Weir
Bill Lobley - Stanley Poole
John Hilner - Gilbert Alexander/Alex the Great
Susanne Blakeslee – Lady Smith
Cassandra Grae – Baby Jane
Adam Seitz – Breadwinner
Marcelo Tubert – Ducky, and Toasty
JG Hertzler – Dr. Grossman
Rick Wasserman – Brute
Yuri Lowenthal – Crawler
Betsy Foldes - Rosebud
Juliet Landau - Little Sisters/Ava Tate
Jodelle Ferland – Little Sister
Ray Porter - Mark Meltzer
DB Cooper - "Big Kate" O'Malley
Robert Pike Daniel - Prentice Mill/Rock Flanagan
Crispin Freeman - Thomas
Chris McKinney – Oscar Calraca
Patrick Godfrey – Buck Raleigh
Anna Graves – Naledi Atkins
Stephanie Sheh – Mlle Blanche de Glace
Mike Arkin – Zigo d’Acosta
Jeff Biehl – Danny Wilkins
Steve Mello – Jacob Norris
Kari Wahlgren – Barbara Johnson
Jim Ward – Suresh Sheti, and Sinclair Solutions Spokesman
Morla Gorrondona
Sheryl Lee
Michael Ensign
Fred Tatasciore
Cat O’Connor
Grant George
Alastair MacKenzie
Desmond Askew
Cindy Robinson
Ray Guth
Fatima Ptacek
Laney Andreychk
Mullane Andreychuk

Minerva's Den & Protector TrialsEdit

Carl Lumbly - Charles Milton Porter
Tijuana Ricks - Pearl Porter
Keith Szarabajka - Reed Wahl
Michael Csurics - The Thinker
Anne Bobby - Brigid Tenenbaum
Armin Shimerman - Andrew Ryan
Rick Wasserman - Brute
Yuri Lowenthal - Crawler
Marcelo Tubert - Toasty
Owen Thomas - Buttons
Prudence Holmes - Heady
Jodelle Ferland - Little Sister
Morla Gorrondonna
Betsy Foldes
Matt Letscher
Keith Ferguson
Johnathan Goldstein
Lori Rom
Jocelyn Blue
John Bentley

CrewEdit

Voice recording services provided byEdit

Pacific Ocean Post (Los Angeles, California)

Michael Miller – ADR Stage Recording Engineer
Courtney Bishop – ADR Stage Assistant Engineer
Tim West – Studio G Recording Engineer
Brett Rothfeld – Studio G Assistant Engineer
Susie Boyajan – Executive Producer
Erin Reilly – Producer
Dawn Redmann – Operations Manager

Heavy Melody (New York, New York)

Ari Winters – Recording Engineer
Neil Goldberg – Session Producer
Dave Fraser – Session Producer
Mark Kauffman – Dialogue Editor

Pyramind (San Francisco, California)

Recording Engineer – Ben Bernstein
Michael Roache – Studio Manager
Paul Lipson – COO/Producer

The Base (Dublin, Ireland)

Mark Duff – Recording Engineer

Western Post (Vancouver, Canada)

Chris Fairfield – Recording Engineer
Brody Ratsoy – General Manager

Voice Editing Services Provided ByEdit

Jason Kanter – Lead Dialogue Editor
Gina Zdanowicz – Dialogue Editor
Egan O’Rourke – Dialogue Editor

Music Licensing and Additional Voice Editing Services Provided ByEdit

Fox Sound Studios (Cincinnati, Ohio)
Keith Fox
Emily Seibert
Jake Goodwin
Blue

Motion Capture Studio in NovatoEdit

David Washburn – Supervisor
Steve Park – Coordinator
Jose Gutierrez – Specialist
Gil Espanto - Specialist
Anthony Tominia - Specialist
Kirill Mikhaylov – Specialist
Lisa Cook – Mocap casting director

Minerva's Den & Protector TrialsEdit

Voice recording services provided byEdit

Pacific Ocean Post (Los Angeles, California)

Tim West – Studio G Recording Engineer
Brett Rothfeld – Studio G Assistant Engineer
Susie Boyajan – Executive Producer
Erin Reilly – Producer
Dawn Redmann – Operations Manager

Heavy Melody (New York, New York)

Ari Winters – Recording Engineer
Neil Goldberg – Session Producer
Dave Fraser – Session Producer

Pyramind (San Francisco, California)

Paul Lipson – Executive Producer
Steve Heithecker - Chief Engineer
Michael Roache – Studio Manager
Ali Zandinejad - Production Assistant

Voice Editing Services Provided ByEdit

Jason Kanter – Lead Dialogue Editor
Gina Zdanowicz – Dialogue Editor

SoundtrackEdit

Garry Schyman – Composer
Dan Blessinger – Recording/Mixing Engineer
Ross deRoche – Orchestra Contractor
Audrey deRoche – Supervising Copyist
Jonathan deRoche – Orchestra Librarian

Orchestration byEdit

  • Garry Schyman
  • Andrew Kinney
  • Jeff Atmajian
  • Peter Bateman
  • Belinda Broughton – Violin Concertmaster
  • Martin Chalifour – Violin Soloist
  • Peter Kent – Principal Second
  • Darius Campo
  • Pam Gates
  • Marci Vaj
  • Sharon Jackson
  • Kirsten Fife
  • Ken Yerke
  • Philip Levy
  • Jackie Brand
  • Roberto Cani
  • Katia Popov
  • Kevin Connolly
  • Miran Kojian
  • Helen Nightengale
  • Tami Hatwan
  • Becky Bunnel
  • Barbara Porter
  • Carolyn Osborn
  • Tiffany Hu
  • Alyssa Park
  • Henry Gronnier
  • Eun-Mee Ahn
  • Armen Anassian
  • Aimee Kreston
  • Sara Parkins
  • Henry Gronnier
  • Agnes Gottschewski
  • Haim Shtrum
  • Julian Hallmark
  • Charlie Bisharat
  • Joel DeRouin
  • Marina Manukian
  • Alan Grunfeld
  • Kathleen Robertson
  • Ron Clark
  • Cello First
  • Armen Ksajikian - Cello First
  • Steve Erdody - Cello First
  • Matt Cooker - Cello First
  • Rudy Stein
  • Stephanie Fife
  • Suzie Katayama
  • David Low
  • Paul Cohen
  • Dennis Karmazyn
  • Erika Duke
  • Cecilia Tsan
  • Dave Speltz
  • Miguel Martinez
  • Roger Lebow
  • Stan Sharp
  • Trina Carey
  • Dennis Trembly - Bass First
  • Dave Stone - Bass First
  • David Young
  • Oscar Hidalgo
  • Steve Edelman
  • Adrian Rosen
  • Jim Thatcher - French Horn First
  • Joe Meyer
  • Mark Adams
  • Kurt Snyder
  • Nathan Campbell
  • John Reynolds
  • Malcom McNab - Trumpet First
  • Rob Frear
  • Jeff Bunnell
  • Bill Booth - Trombone First
  • Bob Payne - Trombone/Bass Trombone
  • Craig Ware - Bass Bone/Contra Bass Bone
  • Ross DeRoche - Tuba/Cimbasso
  • Brian Pizzone - Piano

LegalEdit

Uses Bink Video Technology.
Copyright (C) 1997-2009 by RAD Game Tools, Inc.

Uses FMOD Ex Sound System by Firelight Technologies.

BioShock 2 uses Havok ® © Copyright 1999-2008 Havok.com, Inc.
(and its Licensors) All Rights Reserved. Seewww.havok.com for details.

Unreal® is a registered trademark of Epic Games, Inc. Unreal® Engine,
Copyright 1998-2009, Epic Games, Inc. All rights reserved.

Also on Fandom

Random Wiki